Ruby Modine

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Ruby Modine

Birthday:
31 July 1990, USA
Birth Name:
Ruby Wylder Rivera Modine
Actress and singer Ruby Modine currently co-stars in the seventh season of Showtime’s critically acclaimed television series Shameless. She is also in production on the Blumhouse feature film Half to Death and has completed production on the indie horror feature Central Park. Earlier this year, she starred in and recorded music for the short
FILMOLOGY:
2017 HALF TO DEATH
2017 HAPPY DEATH DAY LORI
2017 CENTRAL PARK SESSA
2016 MY LOVE AFFAIR WITH MARRIAGE NINA (VOICE
2016 SHAMELESS (TV SERIES) SIERRA
2016 AFTER SCHOOL (SHORT) XANDRA
2016 SUPER SEX (SHORT) JULIE
2015 WITHOUT A COMPASS (SHORT) ALEXA KELLY
2015 MEMORIA NINA AT AGE 15
2015 THE LITTLE PICTURE IN HER WALLET (SHORT) LORI
2015 MERRY CHRISTMAS (SHORT) JINGLE BELL ROCK SINGER
2015 GYPSI (TV SERIES) EDEN LACROIX
2014 EPISODIC (TV SERIES) RUBY2012 PLASTIC JESUS (SHORT) YOUNG GIRL
2012 AS TEARS GO BY (SHORT) SINGER
2012 SOMEBODY (SHORT) SOMEBODY
2008 MIA AND THE MAGOO GIRL ON THE BRIDGE

CARIELLA SMITH

Image result for cariella smith

Image result for cariella smith

Image result for cariella smith

Filmography

HAPPY DEATH DAY 2017 BECKY
THE HALLOWEEN CLUB 2017 GLADYS

Quarry 2016 (Tv Show)

Actor

NCIS: New Orleans 2015 (Tv Show)

Actor
LOVE ME TRUE 2015 LUCY
COPPER KINGDOM (SHORT) 2015 REPORTER
SEX SCHOOL 2015 HOODRAT
2 BEDROOM 1 BATH 2014 TANYA
GET ON UP 2014 DINER WAITRESS
FRACTURED 2013 EMMA
SCANDALOUS 2012 CELESTE
PROJECT Z 2011 CRASH TEAM NURSE

Bianca Haase

Bianca Haase is a Los Angeles-based actress.

Her recent credits include guest starring roles on The Detour, Life in Pieces, How I Met Your Mother and Melissa & Joey.

She can also be seen as the female lead in Hot Tub Time Machine 2, a major MGM Studios feature film, opposite Craig Robinson, Adam Scott and Clark Duke, now available on Hulu and certain premium channels.

FILMOLOGY:

2017 LIFE IN PIECES (TV SERIES) CLARINDA

2017 THE DETOUR (TV SERIES) RACHEL

2016 TERRORDACTYL VALERIE

2016 ROOM SERVICE (SHORT)

2015 HOT TUB TIME MACHINE 2 SOPHIE

2013 MELISSA & JOEY (TV SERIES) CAHRDONNAY

2013 HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER (TV SERIES) CHERYL

2012 THE SHOP (TV SERIES) KATYA

 

CHELSEA MEE

Image result for CHELSEA MEE

Image result for CHELSEA MEE

Image result for CHELSEA MEE

Image result for CHELSEA MEE

Image result for CHELSEA MEE

 

FILM
First Kill Madeleine Brookstreet Pictures
Dog Eat Dog Tammy Pure Dopamine
Bring Me a Dream Erin White Spirit World Productions
Cribs Mail Woman Cribs Productions Inc.
Born (short) Woman Steel Valley Productions
TELEVISION
Empire Hero Celeb Imagine Television
S.I.N.S Patty Means Unfiltered Dreams Productions
Sweet Briar Rose Lenora Bradford Brilliance Media Productions
The Song Self TSPI Productions
COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIAL
Anti Marijuana PSA Weed Dealer Jake Isham
Bud Light BL Promo Girl Big Shoulders Productions
Cash Explosion Lottery Girlfriend Dorian Hryniewicki
Ventev Trident Product Promo Musician Jeff Riley
The Song Promos Self TSPI Productions
Ancient History-Set It Off MV Ex-Girlfriend Studio One Productions
The Cut- LBD MV Ferri Live Technologies

YVETTE YATES

Filmography

BRIGHT VOICE 2017
AMERICAN GODS (TV SERIES) 2017
GOTHAM (TV SERIES) 2017
AMERICAN CRIME (TV SERIES) 2017
CRIMINAL MINDS: BEYOND BORDERS (TV SERIES) 2017
THE QUAD (TV SERIES) 2017
HAND OF GOD (TV SERIES) 2017
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH (TV SERIES) 2016-17
CHANNEL ZERO (TV SERIES) 2016

Bloodsucking Bastards 2015 (Movie)

Zabeth (Actor)

In the Blood 2014 (Movie)

Nurse Leta (Actor)

Inherent Vice 2014 (Movie)

Luz (Actor)

Kroll Show 2013 (Tv Show)

Actor

El Gringo 2012 (Movie)

Anna (Actor)

Broken Girl (TV Show)

Actor
Producer (5)

Edwin San Juan’s Pacific Rim Comedy 2009 – 2010 (TV Show)

Associate Producer

Comics Without Borders 2008 – 2009 (TV Show)

Associate Producer

Willie Barcena: Deal With It 2008 – 2009 (TV Show)

Associate Producer

Payaso Comedy Slam 2007 – 2008 (TV Show)

Co-Producer

Alex Reymundo’s “Hick-Spanic” Live in Albuquerque 2006 – 2007 (TV Show)

Associate Producer

RAFAELA SALVADORI

Image result for rafaela salvadori actress movies and tv shows

Image result for rafaela salvadori actress movies and tv shows

Image result for rafaela salvadori actress movies and tv shows

Image result for rafaela salvadori actress movies and tv shows

Image result for rafaela salvadori NUDE SCENES

Image result for rafaela salvadori NUDE SCENES

 

 

FILMOLOGY:

2019 SIMPLY SANDRA

2015 MOO MOO AND THE THREE WITCHES FIONA

2015 MEN ARE DOGS (SHORT) BEAUTIFUL WOMAN

2014 DRIFTERS (SHORT) RAFAELA

2014 WELCOME HOME GO GO DANCER

2014 DEADLY SIN (TV MINI SERIES) MISTRESS

2013 SIMPLY SANDRA AMY MITCHELL

 

GAIA PASSAIER

 

 

FILMOLOGY:

2017 EMERGENCY: LA (TV SERIES) NURSE SOPHIE DUBOIS

2017 BOMB SQUAD (MINI SERIES) ANGELIQUE PASSARS

2017 MYSTERIES OF THE UNEXPLAINED (TV SERIES) BLACK WOMAN

2017 THE CHOSEN PATH JULIA

2017 THE MYSTERY OF CASA MATUSITA DIANE

2016 CHARGED (SHORT) ELENA SANTORO

2016 TOENAIL (SHORT) JUNIOR ASSOCIATE

2016 WHISKERS (SHORT) MADELAINE

2011 MEMOIRS BECKY

2010 UNSPOKEN LIZ

2008 TWO MINUTES TO LIVE (SHORT) MELISSA