Ruby Modine

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Image result for RUBY MODINE MOVIES LIST

Ruby Modine

Birthday:
31 July 1990, USA
Birth Name:
Ruby Wylder Rivera Modine
Actress and singer Ruby Modine currently co-stars in the seventh season of Showtime’s critically acclaimed television series Shameless. She is also in production on the Blumhouse feature film Half to Death and has completed production on the indie horror feature Central Park. Earlier this year, she starred in and recorded music for the short
FILMOLOGY:
2017 HALF TO DEATH
2017 HAPPY DEATH DAY LORI
2017 CENTRAL PARK SESSA
2016 MY LOVE AFFAIR WITH MARRIAGE NINA (VOICE
2016 SHAMELESS (TV SERIES) SIERRA
2016 AFTER SCHOOL (SHORT) XANDRA
2016 SUPER SEX (SHORT) JULIE
2015 WITHOUT A COMPASS (SHORT) ALEXA KELLY
2015 MEMORIA NINA AT AGE 15
2015 THE LITTLE PICTURE IN HER WALLET (SHORT) LORI
2015 MERRY CHRISTMAS (SHORT) JINGLE BELL ROCK SINGER
2015 GYPSI (TV SERIES) EDEN LACROIX
2014 EPISODIC (TV SERIES) RUBY2012 PLASTIC JESUS (SHORT) YOUNG GIRL
2012 AS TEARS GO BY (SHORT) SINGER
2012 SOMEBODY (SHORT) SOMEBODY
2008 MIA AND THE MAGOO GIRL ON THE BRIDGE
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s